US DHS has extended STEM OPT to two years for F-1 students | Zentora Blog

5 months ago, Thu, Aug 3, 2017, 22:37:00
Overseas citizens who seek to pursue an advanced degree in the US has to get an F-1 student visa for doing so.

Comments